# | TEAM | Year (ม.6) |
1 | ร่มเกล้า22+PALS'81-24 อาวุโส | 2526 |
2 | B&W'81 & เข็ม'27 | 2527 |
3 | Spider'25 & ป่าน | 2528 |
4 | ทราย'86 & UNIQUE | 2529 |
5 | Amity & ธาญ์ร | 2530 |
6 | MAJOR & ไทร | 2531 |
7 | FLASH'86 & มีน'32 | 2532 |
8 | เกษียณ633 & หวาย | 2533 |
9 | เธียร & ADAMAS | 2534 |
10 | เกลือ'32 & USSR | 2535 |
11 | เกษียณ333 | 2536 |
12 | AGAPE & ปรมัตถ์'94 | 2537 |
13 | ธัญ & สถาปนา | 2538 |
14 | ฑีฆ & ZEPHYR | 2539 |
15 | ปฏิพัทธ์'94 & AZURE'97 | 2540 |
16 | LEGEND'95 & ภีม | 2541 |
17 | COHERENCY & NEXUS | 2542 |
18 | SOLIDARITY'97 | 2543 |
19 | FREUNDSCHAFT | 2544 |
20 | AMICIZIA & ZIV | 2545 |
21 | L'AMITIE & ปริญญ์ | 2546 |
22 | หล้า'44 | 2547 |
23 | EGALITE & CENTENNIAL | 2548 |
24 | Memoria & ลัคน์ | 2549 |
25 | 120 กะรัต | 2550 |
26 | SYNTHESIZE & กันต์'51 | 2551 |
27 | PRIDE & ฉันท์ | 2552 |
28 | CONSTANCIA & AIM'53 | 2553 |
29 | EFFICIENCY'08 & คุณ | 2554 |
30 | กิตติพฤณท์ & ธีร์ | 2555 |
31 | เก้า'56 & Xavier'53 | 2556 |
32 | พิชญ์' & Vincent'11 | 2557 |
33 | เปรม | 2558 |
34 | คราม & Fernandez'13 | 2559 |
35 | พลินทร์ | 2560 |
36 | วีร์'18 & Veritas'15 | 2561 |
37 | มิญช์ & Fotis'16 | 2562 |
38 | Conquest'17 & เฌอ | 2563 |
39 | เฟย & Lumiere'18 | 2564 |
- |
โปรแกรมนัดตกค้าง |
-- |
22 เมษายน 2566
เวลา | ทีมเหย้า | Score | ทีมเยือน | สนาม |
18:00 น. | ทราย'86 & UNIQUE | 6-1 | FLASH'86 & มีน'32 | สนาม 1 |
18:00 น. | Spider'25 & ป่าน | 3-1 | เกลือ'32 & USSR | สนาม 2 |
18:00 น. | เธียร & ADAMAS | 3-0 | B&W'81 & เข็ม'27+อาวุโส | สนาม 3 |
19:00 น. | Amity & ธาญ์ร | 4-1 | MAJOR & ไทร | สนาม 1 |
19:00 น. | พลินทร์ | 4-6 | 120 กะรัต | สนาม 2 |
19:00 น. | ฑีฆ & ZEPHYR | 4-2 | EFFICIENCY’08 & คุณ+AIM | สนาม 3 |
20:00 น. | Conquest’17 & เฌอ | 1-3 | COHERENCY & NEXUS | สนาม 1 |
20:00 น. | LEGEND’95 & ภีม | 0-2 | AMICIZIA & ZIV | สนาม 2 |
20:00 น. | PRIDE & ฉันท์ | 4-2 | หล้า'44 | สนาม 3 |
21:00 น. | SOLIDARITY’97 | 3-2 | SYNTHESIZE & กันต์ ‘51 | สนาม 1 |
21:00 น. | FREUNDSCHAFT | 2-1 | กิตติพฤณท์ & ธีร์ | สนาม 2 |
21:00 น. | AGAPE & ปรมัตถ์’94 | 1-2 | EGALITE & CENTENNIAL | สนาม 3 |
29 เมษายน 2566
เวลา | ทีมเหย้า | Score | ทีมเยือน | สนาม |
18:00 น. | เกษียณ633 & หวาย+ธัญ & สถาปนา | 8-5 | SPIDER’25 & ป่าน | สนาม 1 |
18:00 น. | B&W'81 & เข็ม'27+อาวุโส | 1-3 | ทราย'86 & UNIQUE | สนาม 2 |
18:00 น. | เกลือ'32 & USSR | 1-2 | Amity & ธาญ์ร | สนาม 3 |
19:00 น. | MAJOR & ไทร | 1-10 | เธียร & ADAMAS | สนาม 1 |
19:00 น. | SOLIDARITY’97 | 3-4 | ฑีฆ & ZEPHYR | สนาม 2 |
19:00 น. | Conquest’17 & เฌอ | 1-3 | พลินทร์ | สนาม 3 |
20:00 น. | AGAPE & ปรมัตถ์’94 | 2-4 | EFFICIENCY’08 & คุณ+AIM | สนาม 1 |
20:00 น. | กิตติพฤณท์ & ธีร์ | 1-5 | SYNTHESIZE & กันต์ ‘51 | สนาม 2 |
20:00 น. | ปฏิพัทธ์’94 & AZURE’97 | 1-2 | AMICIZIA & ZIV | สนาม 3 |
21:00 น. | EGALITE & CENTENNIAL | 6-4 | หล้า'44 | สนาม 1 |
21:00 น. | L’AMITIE & ปริญญ์ | 1-3 | COHERENCY & NEXUS | สนาม 2 |
21:00 น. | FREUNDSCHAFT | 1-6 | 120 กะรัต | สนาม 3 |
20 พฤษภาคม 2566
เวลา | ทีมเหย้า | Score | ทีมเยือน | สนาม |
18:00 น. | B&W'81 & เข็ม'27+อาวุโส | 0-3 | MAJOR & ไทร | สนาม 1 |
18:00 น. | เธียร & ADAMAS | 7-0 | Spider'25 & ป่าน | สนาม 2 |
18:00 น. | FLASH'86 & มีน'32 | 0-4 | เกลือ'32 & USSR | สนาม 3 |
19:00 น. | ทราย'86 & UNIQUE | 3-5 | เกษียณ633 & หวาย+ธัญ & สถาปนา | สนาม 1 |
19:00 น. | ปฏิพัทธ์’94 & AZURE’97 | 1-0 | Conquest’17 & เฌอ | สนาม 2 |
19:00 น. | L’AMITIE & ปริญญ์ | 7-4 | LEGEND’95 & ภีม | สนาม 3 |
20:00 น. | AGAPE & ปรมัตถ์’94 | 1-9 | PRIDE & ฉันท์ | สนาม 1 |
20:00 น. | FREUNDSCHAFT | 1-2 | SOLIDARITY’97 | สนาม 2 |
20:00 น. | EFFICIENCY’08 & คุณ+AIM | 6-4 | EGALITE & CENTENNIAL | สนาม 3 |
21:00 น. | AMICIZIA & ZIV | 4-4 | SYNTHESIZE & กันต์ ‘51 | สนาม 1 |
21:00 น. | COHERENCY & NEXUS | 5-0 | กิตติพฤณท์ & ธีร์ | สนาม 2 |
21:00 น. | พลินทร์ | 3-2 | หล้า'44 | สนาม 3 |
อาทิตย์ที่ 4 มิถุนายน 2566
เวลา | ทีมเหย้า | Score | ทีมเยือน | สนาม |
18:00 น. | MAJOR & ไทร | 2-4 | เกลือ'32 & USSR | สนาม 1 |
18:00 น. | ทราย'86 & UNIQUE | 0-1 | Amity & ธาญ์ร | สนาม 2 |
18:00 น. | B&W'81 & เข็ม'27+อาวุโส | 3-5 | เกษียณ633 & หวาย+ธัญ & สถาปนา | สนาม 3 |
19:00 น. | FLASH'86 & มีน'32 | 2-4 | Spider'25 & ป่าน | สนาม 1 |
19:00 น. | PRIDE & ฉันท์ | 1-3 | LEGEND’95 & ภีม | สนาม 2 |
19:00 น. | L’AMITIE & ปริญญ์ | 3-0 | EFFICIENCY’08 & คุณ+AIM | สนาม 3 |
20:00 น. | SYNTHESIZE & กันต์ ‘51 | 4-3 | EGALITE & CENTENNIAL | สนาม 1 |
20:00 น. | FREUNDSCHAFT | 4-3 | ฑีฆ & ZEPHYR | สนาม 2 |
20:00 น. | SOLIDARITY’97 | 3-2 | Conquest’17 & เฌอ | สนาม 3 |
21:00 น. | ปฏิพัทธ์’94 & AZURE’97 | 3-2 | COHERENCY & NEXUS | สนาม 1 |
21:00 น. | พลินทร์ | 2-3 | กิตติพฤณท์ & ธีร์ | สนาม 2 |
21:00 น. | AGAPE & ปรมัตถ์’94 | 0-2 | 120 กะรัต | สนาม 3 |
27 พฤษภาคม 2566
เวลา | ทีมเหย้า | Score | ทีมเยือน | สนาม |
18:00 น. | Amity & ธาญ์ร | 0-1 | เธียร & ADAMAS | สนาม 1 |
18:00 น. | เกลือ'32 & USSR | 9-2 | B&W'81 & เข็ม'27+อาวุโส | สนาม 2 |
18:00 น. | Spider'25 & ป่าน | 1-1 | ทราย'86 & UNIQUE | สนาม 3 |
19:00 น. | เกษียณ633 & หวาย+ธัญ & สถาปนา | 3-5 | FLASH'86 & มีน'32 | สนาม 1 |
19:00 น. | 120 กะรัต | 1-3 | ปฏิพัทธ์’94 & AZURE’97 | สนาม 2 |
19:00 น. | ฑีฆ & ZEPHYR | 1-0 | L’AMITIE & ปริญญ์ | สนาม 3 |
20:00 น. | SYNTHESIZE & กันต์ ‘51 | 1-1 | พลินทร์ | สนาม 1 |
20:00 น. | LEGEND’95 & ภีม | 1-2 | FREUNDSCHAFT | สนาม 2 |
20:00 น. | PRIDE & ฉันท์ | 0-1 | SOLIDARITY’97 | สนาม 3 |
21:00 น. | Conquest’17 & เฌอ | 5-2 | AGAPE & ปรมัตถ์’94 | สนาม 1 |
21:00 น. | กิตติพฤณท์ & ธีร์ | 3-3 | หล้า'44 | สนาม 2 |
21:00 น. | EGALITE & CENTENNIAL | 3-5 | AMICIZIA & ZIV | สนาม 3 |